Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+78.1%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,995
Sold on 17 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1LN
← Back to All Properties