Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAGAZINE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.8%
Price Change
+£179,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+237.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
+£179,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,495
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 3LH
← Back to All Properties