Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GEORGIA CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
-7.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 3DD
← Back to All Properties