1, SILVESTER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 4HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£102,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+140.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£102,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,700+38.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1