Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CANBERRA ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+47.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+92.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2PU
← Back to All Properties