Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DEBEN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
21 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£80,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,995
+77.9%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+73.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RG
← Back to All Properties