277, HANGLETON WAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£292,500+79.4%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+5.2%
Sold on 23 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+26.0%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 7 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1