Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SPEY COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£91,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+187.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£91,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5HA
← Back to All Properties