Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, JOHNSON COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+39.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GJ
← Back to All Properties