Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+9.5%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+185.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 25 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7RR
← Back to All Properties