Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GREENHOLME CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+36.6%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
-10.6%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8AE
← Back to All Properties