Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROTHERFIELD AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+885.7%
Price Change
+£496,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,000
+885.7%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Detached
+£496,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1SY
← Back to All Properties