14, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-1.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500+189.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1