Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MOUNT PLEASANT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+32.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+201.1%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£83,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DR
← Back to All Properties