Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EMERY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,500
+2.8%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£448,000
+80.6%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Detached
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,995
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2EN
← Back to All Properties