Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, THE OLD WORKHOUSE, HUDDS VALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+11.6%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 27 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7HE
← Back to All Properties