Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LANCASTER FARM, GOOSETREE ESTATE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,500
+67.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+11.3%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 3 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4DF
← Back to All Properties