25, SAXON ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5UZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+18.4%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+107.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1