Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 29 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9RX
← Back to All Properties