Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+68.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+22.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+20.6%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8QA
← Back to All Properties