Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WOODLEIGH AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,500
+32.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+73.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+59.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0NJ
← Back to All Properties