Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+42.3%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,314 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,686
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties