19, BRAMHALL CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 2EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+81.3%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1