Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WEST AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+42.9%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+5.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-25.5%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+22.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7PD
← Back to All Properties