14, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,300
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+398.6%
Price Change
+£199,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,300+398.6%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£199,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-56.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1