Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEAULIEU DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+11.8%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£402,500
+25.8%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5EW
← Back to All Properties