Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DARWIN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+3.2%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+77.9%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+72.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1DL
← Back to All Properties