25, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+100.8%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+7.6%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,850
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1