Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+46.9%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Terraced
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,450
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BU
← Back to All Properties