Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REYNOLDS ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£365,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+85.9%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+304.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5RJ
← Back to All Properties