55, ALDERSON CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 3LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,950+48.7%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+74.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1