Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LEXINGTON HOUSE, 92, NELSON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 3FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,995
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 3FL
← Back to All Properties