Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, FRANCOME HOUSE, BRIGHTON ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+60.4%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+54.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8RP
← Back to All Properties