Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VIRGIL DRIVE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£487,000
+57.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+49.4%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NS
← Back to All Properties