21, HORNCHURCH SQUARE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6FW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,500-0.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+33.0%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1