Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
620, MARSDEN HOUSE, MARSDEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£30,453 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-31.9%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,453 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,453
Sold on 15 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 2JT
← Back to All Properties