Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, STANHOPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,700
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£50,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,700
+65.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6JU
← Back to All Properties