Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WESTERN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£570,000
+27.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£122,892 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,108
+44.2%
Sold on 6 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£137,108 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 24 April 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4SU
← Back to All Properties