34, GOLDSMITH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+41.6%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-5.2%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1