Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOKLANDS, CAUSEWAY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+19.1%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£562,500
+1025.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£512,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3AS
← Back to All Properties