15, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+15.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+95.2%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1