12D, SWANSTON GRANGE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,750
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,750-7.0%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995+39.1%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1