Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILTON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+39.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,500
+19.7%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995
+120.0%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 1XG
← Back to All Properties