Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROFTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+55.0%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+18.9%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BB
← Back to All Properties