Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARCHER ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+42.5%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+140.2%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5SA
← Back to All Properties