Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEVILLE CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,750
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£368,750
+2.4%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 5FE
← Back to All Properties