75, TOWNSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6ED

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,500+24.5%
Sold on 26 September 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,000+29.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000+38.3%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+44.6%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+12.1%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1