Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+37.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+71.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties