Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BROMHAM ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£594,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+146.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£594,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£406,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4AH
← Back to All Properties