12, RON LAWTON CRESCENT, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+18.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£346,000+19.3%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£56,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,999
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1